11 Comments

  1. Eddie something January 7, 2020 at 12:19 am

    You don't expect to see this on a city bus?!? Have you ever been on an Albuquerque city bus? I don't see how you wouldn't expect something like this…

  2. Jessica Jennifer January 7, 2020 at 12:21 am

    Throw them bows

  3. noemi la79 January 7, 2020 at 1:13 am

    🤣😂😂 just like the south Bronx !!!

  4. dragon joe January 7, 2020 at 1:13 am

    A.R.T.=Joke

  5. Downtown Motors ABQ January 7, 2020 at 1:29 am

    Albuquerque has seen its better days.

  6. HEY Johnny January 7, 2020 at 1:37 am

    welcome to abq… crime infested where ever you go.

  7. get Smarty January 7, 2020 at 1:53 am

    Lol remember our date on the bus

  8. J Bravo January 7, 2020 at 3:53 am

    Must've been that 1st of the month check.

  9. Yng Koda January 7, 2020 at 6:04 am

    What about the 66 bus ?? Its runs down the same street 2 more fights happen on that bus

  10. Yng Koda January 7, 2020 at 6:05 am

    Report how to busses go down the same street and reason why crashes happen because of that

  11. Frank Castle II January 7, 2020 at 6:55 am

    First ART fight of the year

Leave a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *